Glo with the Flo 5K

Ocala, FL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 567
KELLY EVANS
00:20:04
 6:26/mile
 33
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 960
CODY THOMPSON
00:18:40
 5:59/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5K Female 9 and Under

 
1st
 585
MACY WINTER
00:29:29
 9:28/mile
 7
 F
 28
 
 
2nd
 919
KAMRYN ROUNDING
00:45:29
 14:37/mile
 6
 F
 136
 

5K Male 9 and Under

 
1st
 841
CASH LILES
00:31:13
 10:02/mile
 8
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 694
CHRIS TAYLOR
00:38:23
 12:20/mile
 6
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 520
ADREAN BORRERO
01:00:34
 19:28/mile
 9
 M
 100
 

5K Female 10 - 14

 
1st
 799
EMMA HATCHER
00:23:38
 7:35/mile
 10
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 776
EMILY FOLEY
00:28:25
 9:08/mile
 11
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 528
STEPHANIE BROOKS
00:39:27
 12:40/mile
 10
 F
 84
 

5K Male 10 - 14

 
1st
 853
AUSTIN MARTIN
00:19:31
 6:16/mile
 13
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 697
JOSHUA GANNAWAY
00:25:06
 8:04/mile
 13
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 596
BRENNAN REYNOLDS
00:25:43
 8:16/mile
 10
 M
 21
 

5K Female 15 - 19

 
1st
 696
DANIELLE GANNAWAY
00:29:01
 9:19/mile
 15
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 833
ELISE LANNARELLI
00:35:57
 11:33/mile
 16
 F
 66
 
 
3rd
 972
LEILA VELAZQUEZ
00:42:00
 13:30/mile
 16
 F
 107
 

5K Male 15 - 19

 
1st
 599
EVAN HARPER
00:26:26
 8:29/mile
 17
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 603
THOMAS MASUS
00:26:38
 8:33/mile
 18
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 594
DALTON WADE
00:27:27
 8:49/mile
 15
 M
 29
 

5K Female 20 - 24

 
1st
 553
KATELYNN COOPER
00:32:52
 10:34/mile
 21
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 939
CAITI SMITH
00:34:19
 11:02/mile
 23
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 591
CAITLYNN BROWN
00:38:39
 12:25/mile
 21
 F
 77
 

5K Male 20 - 24

 
1st
 826
ROBERT KING
00:24:16
 7:47/mile
 23
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 769
RONNIE FERNANDEZ
00:32:08
 10:19/mile
 21
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 949
GIBSON STOKES
00:49:04
 15:46/mile
 22
 M
 83
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 808
AMANDA HORNICK
00:25:30
 8:11/mile
 27
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 592
ALBA FLORIAN
00:27:59
 8:59/mile
 29
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 927
CAITLIN SCHWAB
00:28:07
 9:02/mile
 28
 F
 21
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 948
CHARLES STINNETT
00:23:37
 7:35/mile
 26
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 608
LUIS ROMERO
00:24:18
 7:48/mile
 27
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 966
LEVI TUCKER
00:24:25
 7:51/mile
 26
 M
 14
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 797
VIRGINIA HATCH
00:22:18
 7:10/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 793
DEBRA HANCOCK
00:23:39
 7:35/mile
 33
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 800
KELLY HATCHER
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 32
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 771
MATTHEW FISCHER
00:24:19
 7:48/mile
 31
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 979
ALAN WALKER
00:26:26
 8:29/mile
 32
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 872
BRIAN MORAN
00:26:30
 8:30/mile
 34
 M
 26
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 777
LISA FOLEY
00:26:04
 8:22/mile
 38
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 695
JENNIFER JOHNSON
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 39
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 832
MEAGEN LANE
00:28:15
 9:04/mile
 36
 F
 22
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 798
ANDY HATCHER
00:19:29
 6:15/mile
 35
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 890
TOM PAULEY
00:21:12
 6:48/mile
 38
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 801
OWEN HATCHER
00:25:00
 8:02/mile
 37
 M
 15
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 788
ANGELA GRACE
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 598
PATTI MORING
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 44
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 508
TINA BANNER
00:25:41
 8:15/mile
 43
 F
 12
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 938
BRIAN SMITH
00:19:45
 6:20/mile
 43
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 531
JEFF BRYAN
00:22:18
 7:10/mile
 43
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 609
BEN ADAMS
00:22:53
 7:21/mile
 40
 M
 8
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 502
GLORA BAILEY
00:24:07
 7:44/mile
 48
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 759
ANGELA DESIMONE
00:26:09
 8:24/mile
 46
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 861
DEBRA MCCOSKEY-REISERT
00:30:55
 9:56/mile
 45
 F
 36
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 614
MARK SCOTT
00:22:44
 7:18/mile
 48
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 602
JOSEPH LINGERFELT
00:28:59
 9:18/mile
 47
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 538
JEFF CAMDEN
00:30:12
 9:42/mile
 47
 M
 33
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 509
BETH BAYER
00:25:52
 8:18/mile
 52
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 894
DENISE PERKINS
00:26:30
 8:31/mile
 53
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 774
AMY FLORES
00:32:07
 10:19/mile
 50
 F
 43
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 909
RAHUL RAZDAN
00:23:09
 7:26/mile
 53
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 815
MATTHEW IVERS
00:25:33
 8:12/mile
 52
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 552
JOHN COOPER
00:25:49
 8:17/mile
 54
 M
 22
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 612
LISA CABLE
00:24:08
 7:45/mile
 56
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 992
APARECIDA WRIGHT
00:25:27
 8:10/mile
 56
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 535
DODIE BURGESS
00:28:06
 9:01/mile
 55
 F
 20
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 932
NAT SHERER
00:31:41
 10:11/mile
 55
 M
 42
 
 
2nd
 781
BOB GAILEY
00:32:10
 10:20/mile
 57
 M
 46
 
 
3rd
 601
TIM RYAN
00:39:42
 12:45/mile
 57
 M
 65
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 522
SUSAN BRAUN
00:31:21
 10:04/mile
 61
 F
 38
 
 
2nd
 810
NORMA HUNTE
00:34:36
 11:07/mile
 62
 F
 54
 
 
3rd
 928
BARBARA SCOTTI
00:42:35
 13:41/mile
 62
 F
 115
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 523
TERRY BRAUN
00:31:19
 10:03/mile
 62
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 876
KENNETH NADEAU
00:38:16
 12:18/mile
 60
 M
 62
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 985
GWENDA WARD
00:33:29
 10:45/mile
 68
 F
 50
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 783
AL GANTER
00:26:37
 8:33/mile
 69
 M
 27
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 858
FRANK MCCANN
00:41:11
 13:14/mile
 71
 M
 72