Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Glo with the Flo 5K CANCELED
Ocala, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Thank You Sponsors!
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Glo with the Flo
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 and UNDER
9 - 12
13 - 15
16 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 and OVER
AGE UNKNOWN
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
644
STEPHANIE PEZZULLO
00:17:04
5:29/mile
37
F
1
5K Female 8 and UNDER
1st
518
PAISLEE GRACE LEWIS
00:43:38
14:01/mile
5
F
193
5K Female 9 - 12
1st
313
EMMA HATCHER
00:21:37
6:57/mile
12
F
2
2nd
280
BROOKLYN FRATELLO
00:27:18
8:46/mile
12
F
22
3rd
312
KINLEY HARRIS
00:29:07
9:21/mile
9
F
33
5K Female 13 - 15
1st
398
EMMA NUNES
00:25:52
8:19/mile
15
F
16
2nd
98
EMILY FOLEY
00:31:36
10:09/mile
13
F
54
3rd
358
GILLIAN LILLY
00:33:01
10:36/mile
15
F
71
5K Female 16 - 19
1st
287
ALYSSA GINGRAS
00:31:26
10:06/mile
19
F
51
2nd
367
ALEXANDRA LUSSIER
00:34:00
10:55/mile
18
F
77
3rd
392
LAUREN MOYER
00:36:22
11:41/mile
17
F
109
5K Female 20 - 24
1st
78
RILEY DINGMAN
00:29:50
9:35/mile
20
F
41
2nd
662
REBECCA HOROSH
00:32:31
10:27/mile
23
F
64
3rd
433
MELISSA RODGERS
00:34:03
10:56/mile
23
F
81
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
40
REBECCA BLACK
00:22:02
7:04/mile
27
F
4
2nd
397
CAROLINE NORTHUP
00:22:42
7:17/mile
28
F
6
3rd
596
JANE BAGGS
00:24:42
7:56/mile
29
F
12
5K Female 30 - 34
1st
30
JESSIE BAUER
00:22:56
7:22/mile
34
F
8
2nd
488
SARAH VITA
00:25:12
8:05/mile
33
F
14
3rd
299
AMY GREENE
00:26:02
8:21/mile
32
F
18
5K Female 35 - 39
1st
645
STEPH KUHLMEN
00:21:54
7:02/mile
37
F
3
2nd
94
KELLY EVANS
00:22:18
7:10/mile
35
F
5
3rd
333
BROOKE JERALD
00:24:07
7:45/mile
35
F
9
5K Female 40 - 44
1st
99
LISA FOLEY
00:27:13
8:44/mile
40
F
21
2nd
389
MICHELE MORENO
00:29:25
9:27/mile
40
F
36
3rd
376
RYAN MARTIN
00:29:25
9:27/mile
41
F
37
5K Female 45 - 49
1st
627
ANGELA DESIMONE
00:22:52
7:21/mile
48
F
7
2nd
620
MELISSA ANTHONY
00:25:26
8:10/mile
49
F
15
3rd
25
TINA BANNER
00:27:45
8:55/mile
45
F
25
5K Female 50 - 54
1st
472
MELISSA TREAKLE
00:26:09
8:24/mile
52
F
19
2nd
476
DALE TUCKER
00:26:20
8:27/mile
50
F
20
3rd
31
BETH BAYER
00:30:06
9:40/mile
54
F
43
5K Female 55 - 59
1st
546
CIDA WRIGHT
00:25:05
8:03/mile
58
F
13
2nd
19
LIZANN ATKIN
00:26:00
8:21/mile
55
F
17
3rd
552
LORI KOLB
00:34:01
10:56/mile
56
F
78
5K Female 60 - 64
1st
76
ELISABETH DIAMOND
00:24:19
7:48/mile
60
F
10
2nd
515
DEBBIE ZEAK
00:28:52
9:16/mile
61
F
31
3rd
657
SUZIE BRAUN
00:32:55
10:34/mile
63
F
69
5K Female 65 - 69
1st
383
VALERIE MILLER
00:28:13
9:04/mile
65
F
28
2nd
330
JUDITH JARBOE
00:34:44
11:09/mile
66
F
86
3rd
304
CATHY HAMBIDGE
00:37:58
12:12/mile
67
F
124
5K Female 70 - 74
1st
7
ALICE KELLY
00:28:41
9:13/mile
71
F
30
2nd
6
RUTH GORMAN
00:35:41
11:28/mile
72
F
97
3rd
4
CHRIS RIOPEL
00:38:39
12:25/mile
73
F
129
5K Female 75 and OVER
1st
567
BARBARA BETTLER
00:39:26
12:40/mile
75
F
136
2nd
2
MARILYN HINDS
00:55:47
17:55/mile
76
F
283